Program Committee Members


  • Alireza Valipour Baboli, University Technical and Vocational, Iran
  • Alokesh Pramanik, Curtin University, Australia
  • Alsiddiq, Riyad Bank, Saudi Arabia
  • Andrzej Glowacz, AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland
  • Antonio Politano, University of Calabria, Italy
  • Arti Hadap, NMIMS Deemed to be University, India
  • Assem Abdel Hamied Moussa, ASDF-SRCA Africa President, Egypt
  • Ayush Dogra, Under ministry of science and technology Chandigarh, India
  • Beshair Alsiddiq, Riyad Bank, Saudi Arabia
  • Bonifacio Llamazares, University of Valladolid, Spain
  • Chris Bumby, Victoria University of Wellington, New Zealand
  • Chunxiang Li, Shanghai University, China
  • Donats Erts, Latvian State University, Latvia
  • Ebad Bagherpour, Semnan University, Iran
  • Eram Asghar, Politecnico di Milano, Italy
  • Fabio D'Andreagiovanni, Zuse Institute Berlin, Germany
  • Fatma Taher, Zayed University, UAE
  • Feng Liu, Northwestern polytechnical university, China
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Homero Toral-Cruz, University of Quintana Roo, México
  • Huaili Zheng, Chongqing university, China
  • Ke Wang, Huaqiao Univiersity, China
  • Liang Deng, Shanghai University of Electric Power, China
  • Ljubomir Lazic, Belgrade Union University, Serbia
  • M. Maaza, University of South Africa (UNISA), South Africa
  • Menghuai Wu, University of Leoben, Austria
  • Merivan Sasmaz, Adiyaman University, Turkey
  • Mohammad Jafarabad, Qom University, Iran
  • Moola Mohan Reddy, Curtin University, Malaysia
  • Olha Zvirko, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
  • Osman Adiguzel, Firat University, Turkey
  • Pandey, National Institute of Technology Silchar, India
  • Pavlo Maruschak, Ternopil Ivan Pul'uj National Technical University, Ukraine
  • Piyas Samanta, Vidyasagar College for Women, India
  • Raj Das, University of Auckland, New Zealand
  • Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
  • Roberto Suárez Antola, Energy and Mines of Uruguay, Uruguay
  • Roman Szewczyk, Industrial Research Institute for Automation, Poland
  • S. C. Dasgupta, Maulana Azad College, India
  • Sadaqat Jan, University of Engineering & Technology, Pakistan
  • Sahil Verma, Chandigarh University, India
  • Sajan Daniel George, Manipal University, India
  • Salim Ferwati, Qatar University, Doha-Qatar
  • Samir Hamaci, University of Angers, France
  • Shahryar Jafarinejad, College of Environment, Iran
  • Shahzad Ashraf, Hohai University Changzhou Campus, China
  • Shaikshavali Petnikota, Nanyang Technological University, Singapore
  • Shahid Ali, AGI Education Ltd, New Zealand
  • Siarry Patrick, Universite Paris-Est Creteil, France
  • Sotirios Baskoutas, University of Patras, Greece
  • Suhad Faisal Behadili, University of Baghdad, France
  • Sunil Karamchandani, University of Mumbai, India
  • Syed Bahari Ramadzan Syed Adnan, University of Malaya, Malaysia
  • T.S. Sampath Kumar Fimsa, Indian Institute Of Technology Madras, India
  • Tianhua Xu, University College London (UCL), London
  • V.Ilango, CMR Institute of Technology, India
  • Vasar Cristian, Politehnica University of Timisoara, Romania
  • Wei Cai, Qualcomm Tech, USA
  • Yenke Blaise Omer, University Institute of Technology Ngaoundere, Cameroon
  • Yu-Jung Huang, I-Shou University, Taiwan
  • Yuyuan Zhao, University of Liverpool, UK
  • Zhi-Gang Chen, The University of Southern Queensland, Australia
  • Zhiyi Liu, Central South University, China
  • Zoran Bojkovic, University of Belgrade, Serbia